Menu >>
> Conf League Qual. >

2nd Qualifying : 2024 - 2025

No. - 23 July 2024 - 17:00
Ballkani  -  Ħamrun Spartans
No. - 23 July 2024 - 18:00
Differdange 03  -  Ordabasy
No. - 23 July 2024 - 20:00
Virtus AC  -  Flora
No. - 24 July 2024 - 16:00
Struga  -  Pyunik
No. - 24 July 2024 - 17:00
Riga FC  -  Śląsk Wrocław
No. - 24 July 2024 - 18:00
Dinamo Batumi  -  Dečić
No. - 24 July 2024 - 19:00
AEK Athens  -  Inter Club d'Escaldes
No. - 24 July 2024 - 19:45
Cliftonville  -  Auda
No. - 25 July 2024 - 16:00
KuPS  -  Tromsø
No. - 25 July 2024 - 16:30
Zirə  -  DAC Dunajská Streda
No. - 25 July 2024 - 17:00
Iberia 1999  -  Partizani Tirana
No. - 25 July 2024 - 17:00
Mladá Boleslav  -  TransINVEST
No. - 25 July 2024 - 17:00
Milsami Orhei  -  Astana
No. - 25 July 2024 - 17:00
Bruno's Magpies  -  FC København
No. - 25 July 2024 - 17:00
Ilves  -  Austria Wien
No. - 25 July 2024 - 17:00
Noah  -  Sliema Wanderers
No. - 25 July 2024 - 17:00
Sumqayıt  -  Fehérvár
No. - 25 July 2024 - 17:00
Žalgiris Vilnius  -  Pafos
No. - 25 July 2024 - 17:30
Go Ahead Eagles  -  Brann
No. - 25 July 2024 - 17:30
Omonia Nicosia  -  Torpedo Kutaisi
No. - 25 July 2024 - 17:45
Zimbru Chişinău  -  Ararat-Armenia
No. - 25 July 2024 - 18:00
Djurgårdens IF  -  Progrès Niederkorn
No. - 25 July 2024 - 18:00
Dnipro-1  -  Puskás Akadémia
No. - 25 July 2024 - 18:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva  -  Cherno More Varna
No. - 25 July 2024 - 18:00
Baník Ostrava  -  Urartu
No. - 25 July 2024 - 18:00
Paksi  -  AEK Larnaca
No. - 25 July 2024 - 18:00
F91 Dudelange  -  BK Häcken
No. - 25 July 2024 - 18:00
Olimpija Ljubljana  -  Polissya Zhytomyr
No. - 25 July 2024 - 18:00
Brøndby  -  Llapi
No. - 25 July 2024 - 18:00
FC Zürich  -  Shelbourne
No. - 25 July 2024 - 18:00
Floriana  -  Vitória SC
No. - 25 July 2024 - 18:15
Maccabi Haifa  -  Sabah
No. - 25 July 2024 - 18:30
CFR Cluj  -  Neman Grodno
No. - 25 July 2024 - 18:30
CSKA 1948  -  Budućnost
No. - 25 July 2024 - 18:45
İstanbul Başakşehir  -  La Fiorita
No. - 25 July 2024 - 19:00
Gent  -  Víkingur Gøta
No. - 25 July 2024 - 19:00
St. Gallen  -  Tobol
No. - 25 July 2024 - 19:00
Radnički 1923  -  Mornar
No. - 25 July 2024 - 19:00
Osijek  -  FCI Levadia
No. - 25 July 2024 - 19:15
Maribor  -  Universitatea Craiova
No. - 25 July 2024 - 19:45
Legia Warszawa  -  Caernarfon Town
No. - 25 July 2024 - 19:45
St. Patrick's Athletic  -  Vaduz
No. - 25 July 2024 - 19:45
Víkingur Reykjavik  -  Egnatia
No. - 25 July 2024 - 19:45
Valur  -  St Mirren
No. - 25 July 2024 - 20:00
Sarajevo  -  Spartak Trnava
No. - 25 July 2024 - 20:00
Hajduk Split  -  Havnar Bóltfelag
No. - 25 July 2024 - 20:00
Zrinjski Mostar  -  Bravo
No. - 25 July 2024 - 20:00
Stjarnan  -  Paide Linnameeskond
No. - 25 July 2024 - 20:15
Breiðablik  -  Drita
No. - 30 July 2024 - 16:00
Drita  -  Breiðablik
No. - 30 July 2024 - 17:00
Pyunik  -  Struga
No. - 30 July 2024 - 17:00
Flora  -  Virtus AC
No. - 30 July 2024 - 19:00
Ħamrun Spartans  -  Ballkani
No. - 30 July 2024 - 19:45
Mornar  -  Radnički 1923
No. - 30 July 2024 - 20:00
Dečić  -  Dinamo Batumi
No. - 31 July 2024 - 18:00
BK Häcken  -  F91 Dudelange
No. - 31 July 2024 - 18:00
Fehérvár  -  Sumqayıt
No. - 31 July 2024 - 19:30
Austria Wien  -  Ilves
No. - 31 July 2024 - 19:30
Spartak Trnava  -  Sarajevo
No. - 01 August 2024 - 15:00
Astana  -  Milsami Orhei
No. - 01 August 2024 - 16:00
Ararat-Armenia  -  Zimbru Chişinău
No. - 01 August 2024 - 16:00
Urartu  -  Baník Ostrava
No. - 01 August 2024 - 16:00
Llapi  -  Brøndby
No. - 01 August 2024 - 16:00
Ordabasy  -  Differdange 03
No. - 01 August 2024 - 16:30
Bravo  -  Zrinjski Mostar
No. - 01 August 2024 - 17:00
FCI Levadia  -  Osijek
No. - 01 August 2024 - 17:00
Tobol  -  St. Gallen
No. - 01 August 2024 - 17:00
Sabah  -  Maccabi Haifa
No. - 01 August 2024 - 17:00
TransINVEST  -  Mladá Boleslav
No. - 01 August 2024 - 17:00
Polissya Zhytomyr  -  Olimpija Ljubljana
No. - 01 August 2024 - 17:00
AEK Larnaca  -  Paksi
No. - 01 August 2024 - 17:30
Progrès Niederkorn  -  Djurgårdens IF
No. - 01 August 2024 - 17:30
Inter Club d'Escaldes  -  AEK Athens
No. - 01 August 2024 - 18:00
Pafos  -  Žalgiris Vilnius
No. - 01 August 2024 - 18:00
DAC Dunajská Streda  -  Zirə
No. - 01 August 2024 - 18:00
Śląsk Wrocław  -  Riga FC
No. - 01 August 2024 - 18:00
Torpedo Kutaisi  -  Omonia Nicosia
No. - 01 August 2024 - 18:00
Neman Grodno  -  CFR Cluj
No. - 01 August 2024 - 18:00
Tromsø  -  KuPS
No. - 01 August 2024 - 18:00
Sliema Wanderers  -  Noah
No. - 01 August 2024 - 18:00
Brann  -  Go Ahead Eagles
No. - 01 August 2024 - 18:00
Auda  -  Cliftonville
No. - 01 August 2024 - 18:00
Paide Linnameeskond  -  Stjarnan
No. - 01 August 2024 - 18:00
FC København  -  Bruno's Magpies
No. - 01 August 2024 - 18:00
Universitatea Craiova  -  Maribor
No. - 01 August 2024 - 18:30
Vaduz  -  St. Patrick's Athletic
No. - 01 August 2024 - 18:30
Cherno More Varna  -  Hapoel Be'er Sheva
No. - 01 August 2024 - 18:45
Víkingur Gøta  -  Gent
No. - 01 August 2024 - 19:00
Partizani Tirana  -  Iberia 1999
No. - 01 August 2024 - 19:45
Shelbourne  -  FC Zürich
No. - 01 August 2024 - 19:45
St Mirren  -  Valur
No. - 01 August 2024 - 19:45
La Fiorita  -  İstanbul Başakşehir
No. - 01 August 2024 - 19:45
Caernarfon Town  -  Legia Warszawa
No. - 01 August 2024 - 20:00
Havnar Bóltfelag  -  Hajduk Split
No. - 01 August 2024 - 20:00
Egnatia  -  Víkingur Reykjavik
No. - 01 August 2024 - 20:00
Budućnost  -  CSKA 1948
No. - 01 August 2024 - 20:00
Puskás Akadémia  -  Dnipro-1
No. - 01 August 2024 - 20:15
Vitória SC  -  Floriana