Menu >>
Live Today >

Today's Matches

Wednesday, 24 April 2024

Sections

CONCACAF Champions Cup (Semi-finals)stats

03:15
América 1 - 1 Pachuca
FT

Copa Sudamericana (Group Stage)stats

01:00
Deportivo Garcilaso 1 - 1 Cuiabá
FT
01:00
Sportivo Trinidense 2 - 0 Nacional Potosí
FT
01:30
Argentinos Juniors 1 - 0 Corinthians
FT
03:00
Alianza 1 - 3 Universidad Católica
FT
23:00
Coquimbo Unido stats Racing Club
 
23:00
Danubio stats Athletico Paranaense
 

Copa Libertadores (Group Stage)stats

01:00
Atlético Mineiro 3 - 2 Peñarol
FT
01:00
Liverpool FC 1 - 0 San Lorenzo
FT
01:30
Colo-Colo 0 - 0 Alianza Lima
FT
03:00
Junior 1 - 1 LDU Quito
FT
23:00
Botafogo stats Universitario Deportes
 
23:00
Huachipato stats The Strongest
 
23:00
Nacional de Football stats Deportivo Táchira
 

AFC Champions League (Semi-Finals)stats

11:00
Yokohama F. Marinos 3 - 2 Ulsan HD
11M

FlagBelgium - Pro League Play-Offs (Championship Play-off)stats

19:30
Anderlecht 3 - 0 Cercle Brugge
2T
19:30
Club Brugge 4 - 0 Genk
2T

FlagBrazil - Série Bstats

01:00
Brusque 3 - 1 Mirassol
FT

FlagCanada - Canadian Championship (Preliminary round)stats

02:00
Cavalry 1 - 0 Vancouver FC
FT

FlagCyprus - First Divisionstats

16:00
Karmiotissa 6 - 6 Othellos Athienou
FT
17:00
AEL Limassol 5 - 4 Nea Salamis
FT

FlagEgypt - Premier Leaguestats

15:00
Tala'ea El Gaish 1 - 0 ENPPI
FT
18:00
El Mokawloon stats Zamalek
Pst
18:00
Pyramids FC 3 - 2 National Bank of Egypt SC
FT

FlagFinland - Veikkausliigastats

17:00
SJK 3 - 3 HJK
FT

FlagIndonesia - Liga 1stats

09:00
Persebaya 0 - 2 Bali United
FT
13:00
Persik Kediri 4 - 4 PSS Sleman
FT

FlagItaly - Coppa Italia (Semi-Finals)stats

20:00
Atalanta 1 - 0 Fiorentina
2T

FlagJapan - J. League Cup (2nd Round)stats

11:00
AC Nagano Parceiro 3 - 2 Kyoto Sanga
AET
11:00
Blaublitz Akita 2 - 1 Shonan Bellmare
AET
11:00
Fagiano Okayama 3 - 3 Yokohama FC
11M
11:00
FC Ryukyu 2 - 1 Gamba Osaka
FT
11:00
Kataller Toyama 0 - 0 Shimizu S-Pulse
11M
11:00
Nara Club 0 - 6 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
11:00
Roasso Kumamoto 0 - 1 Sagan Tosu
FT
11:00
Thespa Gunma 1 - 3 Kashiwa Reysol
FT
11:30
Gainare Tottori 2 - 5 Urawa Red Diamonds
FT

FlagPortugal - Liga Portugal 2stats

20:15
AVS 0 - 1 Porto B
1T

FlagQatar - Stars Leaguestats

16:30
Al-Arabi 1 - 2 Al-Markhiya
FT
16:30
Al-Rayyan 4 - 1 Al-Ahli
FT
16:30
Al-Shamal 0 - 4 Al-Sadd
FT
16:30
Al-Wakrah 2 - 4 Al-Gharafa
FT
16:30
Muaither 3 - 5 Qatar SC
FT
16:30
Umm Salal 2 - 0 Al-Duhail
FT

FlagRomania - Liga 1 Play Offs (Play-Out)stats

14:45
Universitatea Cluj 1 - 0 Politehnica Iași
FT
17:00
Farul Constanța 3 - 1 Rapid Bucureşti
FT
19:45
Sepsi OSK 1 - 2 FCSB
2T

FlagSwitzerland - Challenge Leaguestats

18:30
Stade Nyonnais 0 - 2 Vaduz
FT

FlagUruguay - Primera División (Apertura)stats

19:00
Rampla Juniors 2 - 1 Defensor Sporting
FT