Live Today >
Algeria - Ligue Professionnelle 1
16:00
Ben Aknoun JS Kabylie
Pst
16:00
Biskra Sétif
Pst
16:00
Chlef Magra
Pst
16:00
El Bayadh Khenchela
Pst
16:00
Khenchela Constantine
16:00
Magra MC Alger
16:00
MC Alger Paradou
Pst
16:00
Saoura US Souf
Pst
16:00
Sétif Saoura
16:00
US Souf Chlef
18:00
Belouizdad Biskra
Australia - A-League
10:45
Newcastle United Jets 1 - 1 Wellington Phoenix
2T
Austria - Bundesliga
18:30
Sturm Graz Rapid Wien
Austria - 2. Liga
17:10
Admira Wacker Mödling KSV 1919
17:10
DSV Leoben FC Liefering
17:10
First Vienna SV Lafnitz
17:10
SKU Amstetten Sturm Graz II
17:10
SV Horn SV Ried
19:30
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz Floridsdorfer AC
Azerbaijan - Premyer Liqası
13:30
Turan Tovuz Sumqayıt
Brazil - Série A
01:30
Botafogo 1 - 0 Atlético Goianiense
FT
China - Super League
13:00
Zhejiang Professional Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
Denmark - Superliga
18:00
Randers Odense BK
Egypt - Premier League
15:00
Baladeyet El-Mahalla El Mokawloon
18:00
Al Masry Al Ahly
Pst
18:00
Zamalek Pyramids FC
Pst
England - Women's Super League
19:00
Brighton WFC Everton LFC
France - Ligue 1
20:00
Nice Lorient
Germany - Bundesliga
19:30
Eintracht Frankfurt Augsburg
Germany - 3. Liga
18:00
Sandhausen Arminia Bielefeld
Iceland - Besta deild karla
20:15
Stjarnan Valur
Morocco - Botola
20:00
Youssoufia Berrechid Olympic Safi
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
19:00
FC Den Bosch NAC Breda
19:00
FC Dordrecht TOP Oss
19:00
Helmond Sport Jong Ajax
19:00
Roda JC De Graafschap
19:00
Telstar FC Emmen
Portugal - Liga Portugal
20:15
Rio Ave Arouca
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
18:00
Feirense Leixões
Rep. Ireland - Premier Division
19:45
Bohemian FC Drogheda United
19:45
Derry City Shamrock Rovers
19:45
Galway United Shelbourne
19:45
Sligo Rovers Dundalk
19:45
St. Patrick's Athletic Waterford
Rep. Ireland - First Division
19:45
Bray Wanderers Treaty United
19:45
Cobh Ramblers Finn Harps
19:45
Kerry Athlone Town
19:45
Wexford UCD
Russia - Premier League
17:00
Krasnodar Fakel Voronezh
Scotland - Championship
19:45
Inverness CT Raith Rovers
Slovakia - First Football League
16:30
Trenčín Košice
Spain - LaLiga
20:00
Athletic Bilbao Granada
Spain - Segunda División
19:30
Tenerife Leganés
Sweden - Elitettan
18:00
Umeå IK FF Sunnanå SK
Switzerland - Challenge League
18:30
AC Bellinzona Baden
18:30
Schaffhausen Neuchâtel Xamax
19:15
Aarau Thun
19:15
Sion Stade Nyonnais
Thailand - Thai League 1
13:00
Port Chiangrai United
Turkey - Süper Lig
18:00
Beşiktaş Ankaragücü
Turkey - 1. Lig
18:00
Altay Manisa FK