Live Today >
Copa Sudamericana (Group Stage)
01:00
Always Ready 2 - 0 Universidad César Vallejo
FT
01:00
Fortaleza 4 - 2 Boca Juniors
FT
03:00
Delfín 1 - 2 Internacional
FT
03:00
Independiente Medellín 2 - 1 Defensa y Justicia
FT
Copa Libertadores (Group Stage)
01:00
Barcelona SC 0 - 2 São Paulo
FT
01:00
Palestino 3 - 1 Millonarios
FT
Algeria - Ligue Professionnelle 1
16:00
Biskra Oran
Pst
16:00
Biskra Sétif
16:00
El Bayadh Khenchela
16:00
JS Kabylie Constantine
Pst
16:00
Khenchela MC Alger
Pst
16:00
Magra Saoura
Pst
16:00
Paradou Chlef
Pst
16:00
Saoura US Souf
16:00
Sétif US Souf
Pst
Australia - A-League
10:45
Brisbane Roar 3 - 4 Adelaide United
FT
Austria - Bundesliga
18:30
Austria Wien SCR Altach
Belgium - Pro League Play-Offs (Relegation Play-off)
19:45
Eupen Charleroi
Bulgaria - First League
18:00
Pirin Botev Vratsa
China - Super League
11:00
Qingdao West Coast 0 - 2 Nantong Zhiyun
FT
12:00
Shenzhen Peng City 1 - 3 Qingdao Hainiu
FT
12:35
Cangzhou Mighty Lions 2 - 3 Henan
FT
12:35
Changchun Yatai 0 - 1 Meizhou Hakka
FT
12:35
Wuhan Three Towns 2 - 1 Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
FT
12:35
Zhejiang Professional 1 - 2 Beijing Guoan
FT
13:00
Chengdu Rongcheng 0 - 1 Shandong Taishan
FT
Croatia - HNL
17:00
Istra 1961 Slaven Belupo
Denmark - Superliga
18:00
Lyngby Vejle
England - Championship
20:00
Queens Park Rangers Leeds United
Estonia - Meistriliiga
17:00
Pärnu Vaprus Nõmme United
Finland - Veikkausliiga
16:00
Inter Turku Ekenäs IF
France - Ligue 1
20:00
Montpellier Nantes
Germany - Bundesliga
19:30
Bochum 1899 Hoffenheim
Germany - 3. Liga
18:00
Arminia Bielefeld Lübeck
Hungary - Nemzeti Bajnokság I
19:00
Zalaegerszeg Puskás Akadémia
Indonesia - Liga 1
09:00
Persis Solo 1 - 2 Persita Tangerang
FT
09:00
PSIS Semarang 3 - 0 Persikabo 1973
FT
13:00
RANS Nusantara 0 - 1 Persija Jakarta
FT
Italy - Serie A
19:45
Frosinone Salernitana
Morocco - Botola
19:00
JS Soualem Mouloudia Oujda
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
19:00
De Graafschap MVV Maastricht
19:00
Jong Ajax Roda JC
19:00
SC Cambuur FC Dordrecht
19:00
TOP Oss Jong AZ
19:00
VVV-Venlo FC Den Bosch
19:00
Willem II FC Groningen
Portugal - Liga Portugal
20:15
Gil Vicente Arouca
Rep. Ireland - Premier Division
19:45
Drogheda United Sligo Rovers
19:45
Dundalk Bohemian FC
19:45
Shelbourne St. Patrick's Athletic
19:45
Waterford Derry City
20:00
Shamrock Rovers Galway United
Rep. Ireland - First Division
18:00
Finn Harps Cork City
19:45
Athlone Town Cobh Ramblers
19:45
Bray Wanderers Kerry
19:45
Treaty United UCD
Romania - Liga 1 Play Offs (Play-Out)
18:00
Dinamo Bucureşti Voluntari
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
16:00
Al-Hilal Saudi Al-Fateh
16:00
Damac Al-Taawoun
19:00
Al-Ittihad Al-Shabab
Scotland - Championship
19:45
Airdrieonians Dundee United
Slovakia - First Football League
16:30
Zemplín Michalovce Dukla Banská Bystrica
Spain - LaLiga
20:00
Real Sociedad Real Madrid
Spain - Segunda División
19:30
FC Andorra Racing Santander
Switzerland - Challenge League
19:15
Aarau AC Bellinzona
Turkey - Süper Lig
18:00
Adana Demirspor Galatasaray
UAE - Pro League
15:05
Al-Nasr 0 - 0 Ittihad Kalba
1T
15:05
Baniyas 0 - 0 Hatta
1T
17:45
Al-Wasl Al-Jazira
17:45
Emirates Al-Wahda